Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Wilkinson Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 3

36,694 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,690+
    3 BEDS
    $2,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $5,484
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,519

    Ventura Research Park

    7110 Verdant Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-8320
  2. Price Drop. $505 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,261+
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $2,011+
    3 BEDS
    $2,361+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,261 - $2,601

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  3. Price Drop. $423 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  4. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,601+
    1 BED
    $1,737+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    3 BEDS
    $3,218+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521

    704 at the Quarter

    704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 737-7543
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,145

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
  7. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  8. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  9. Price Drop. $288 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,374+
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  10. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,722+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters