Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Whitehall Corner in Charlotte, NC - Page 3

35,168 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $144 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,024+
    3 BEDS
    $1,349+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  2. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  3. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,722+
    1 BED
    $1,743+
    2 BEDS
    $2,288+
    3 BEDS
    $3,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,161+
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  5. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  6. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,659+
    3 BEDS
    $2,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,306 - $2,874
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,556

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $5,908
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  9. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,062+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.