Apartments for Rent near Waverly in Charlotte, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,572
-
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $140 OffSTUDIO$910+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,580+
Winslow Apartments
7600 Antlers Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,536+3 BEDS$2,085+
Ansley Falls Apartment Homes
6310 Ansley Falls Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,542+
The Landon Apartments
8200 River Birch Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
The Tatum Apartments
6619 Yateswood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,325+
Devonwood Apartment Homes
6320 Woodbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,853+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,096+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,773+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,831+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,618+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,085+
Avalon Highland Creek
4930 Goose Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,028+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,776+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,979+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,669+Base Rent$1,236 - $3,997Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,669
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,193+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206