Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Village Oaks Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

37,001 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,269

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  3. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  4. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,214+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,796+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  5. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  7. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $5,045

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  8. 1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,664
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $4,743

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  9. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  10. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,059 - $8,524
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $8,576

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  11. Price Drop. $241 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,757+
    4 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  12. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,514+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    4 BEDS
    $2,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $11,550
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $11,715

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  13. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,519+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.