Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University Place in Charlotte, NC - Page 12

36,963 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229

    Evermore

    104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-5194
  2. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  3. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Forester

    2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4201
  4. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    3 BEDS
    $2,013+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842

    Avana Lake Norman

    123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (980) 447-6169
  5. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,273+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,545 - $5,310
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,753

    Lennox SouthPark

    4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-5143
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,532+
    2 BEDS
    $1,932+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+

    Merritt

    13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 270-1469
  7. Price Drop. $343 Off
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,818+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,141
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724

    Axis at the Park

    5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 365-8435
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,215

    The Sagewood

    14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8498
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.