Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near University East Square in Charlotte, NC - Page 14

35,919 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $3,400+

    Inspire

    345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-6767
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,913+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $2,367
    Required Monthly Fees$164
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,531

    The Winnifred

    1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5467
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,267+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,219

    Lantower Garrison Park

    2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 870-4162
  4. Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,288+
    1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    3 BEDS
    $1,894+

    Amaze at NoDa

    3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4946
  5. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,252+
    1 BED
    $1,506+
    2 BEDS
    $1,778+
    3 BEDS
    $2,278+

    Chestnut Farm

    3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104
    (704) 327-0553
  6. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,477+
    1 BED
    $1,672+
    2 BEDS
    $1,912+
    3 BEDS
    $2,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674

    The Court at Redstone

    3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6790
  7. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,833+
    3 BEDS
    $2,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,273 - $4,117
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,483

    Elwood Apartments

    336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079
    (980) 414-3120
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,360+
    2 BEDS
    $2,515+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515

    THE WINSTON

    222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-4809
  9. Price Drop. $735 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045 - $2,680
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,824

    Wayford at Innovation Park

    1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 303-2876
  10. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,710+
    2 BEDS
    $2,010+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756

    Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult

    2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6130
  11. Price Drop. $639 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,903+
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,507+
    3 BEDS
    $7,069+

    Vivian

    111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 217-6435
  12. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,650+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,163+
    3 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977

    VALE Lake Wylie

    368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710
    (980) 268-3744
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,503 - $2,519
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,615

    Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult

    13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-6005
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,841+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256

    Cottages Of Monroe

    3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110
    (980) 375-4229
  15. 2 BEDS
    $2,572+
    3 BEDS
    $2,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872

    River Rock at Blume Road

    113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117
    (828) 481-9377
  16. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $2,839+
    4 BEDS
    $2,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169

    Marglyn Matthews

    1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 434-0419
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 14 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.