Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tryclan Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 9

35,816 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  2. Price Drop. $542 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,439+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+

    The Reed

    401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4996
  3. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,497
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,506

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+
    3 BEDS
    $2,665+

    The Griff

    1835 Morehead Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 430-6922
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    3 BEDS
    $1,755+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,683
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,142

    Thrive at University City

    404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 414-4153
  6. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,814
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,958

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,643+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $2,292
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,342

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  9. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,102+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,102 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,527+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+

    Lemmond Farm

    12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 374-1614
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,307 - $2,826
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,473

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,982
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,586

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  15. Price Drop. $309 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,515+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+

    Laurel View

    350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-2857
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  17. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  18. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,261+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.