Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Times Square Station in Charlotte, NC - Page 8

35,672 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $273 Off
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+

    Beverley

    11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-6652
  2. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  3. Price Drop. $321 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,082+
    2 BEDS
    $1,286+
    3 BEDS
    $1,614+

    The District

    10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-6494
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  5. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,087+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $1,947
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $2,071

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  6. 1 BED
    $1,353+
    2 BEDS
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $4,703
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $4,782

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
  7. Price Drop. $375 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,050+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+

    MAA Gateway

    120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8261
  8. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+
    4 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  9. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,561+
    4 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,037 - $11,332
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $11,497

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  10. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,249+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+

    Ivy Hollow

    4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-4556
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  12. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,386
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,458

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  13. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,227

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  14. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  15. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    4 BEDS
    $2,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,154

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.