Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Village at Robinson Farm in Charlotte, NC - Page 9

32,843 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,455+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,250
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,250

    Aventine Huntersville

    13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 399-5532
  2. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,300+
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $1,988+

    The Henry

    404 W 26th St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 319-1019
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    Millhouse

    1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 446-2173
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Carastone

    10615 Beckstone Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9769
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740

    Giddy Hall Apartments

    10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 580-8762
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    2 BEDS
    $1,256+
    3 BEDS
    $1,793+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$994 - $2,119
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122
    Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,241

    Links at Citiside

    5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215
    (888) 828-6584
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,517+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172

    Evolve at Tega Cay

    810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-3854
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.