Apartments for Rent near The Village at Robinson Farm in Charlotte, NC - Page 17
-
Price Drop. $350 OffSTUDIO$1,414+1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$2,078+ -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,875+The Easley at UC
371 Technology Centre Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,407Base Rent$2,199 - $3,069Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,277
Avery
5020 Limelight Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,563Base Rent$2,355 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$208Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,043
Wayford at Pringle Towns
10219 Guardian Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,153+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
Pinewood Trace
1101 Keswick Pl, Monroe, NC 28112 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $290 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,220 - $3,870Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,476
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$2,038+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,823+
MAA Fifty-One
1301 Crescent Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,357+Base Rent$950 - $2,964Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,677
Beacon Hill
1322-1825 Beacon Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
2 Months Free
-
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $162 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,211+Base Rent$1,225 - $4,219Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,829
Courtney Ridge
7030 Pkwy Cmns Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $263 Off1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,215+3 BEDS$1,500+
Windsor Harbor
3217 Shamrock Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,743+
MAA University Lake
9401 Grove Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,762+
Cheswyck at Ballantyne Apartments
14360 Wynhollow Downs Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,226+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,590+
Creekside at Matthews Apartments
12825-12825 Vinings Creek Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,382 - $2,879Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,035
The Banks at Rivergate
12620 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $202 Off1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,533+3 BEDS$2,196+
Montford at Madison Park Apartments
1420 Estates Ave, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $319 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$2,022+Base Rent$1,042 - $5,309Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,094 - $2,022
Northlake
8215 Crescent Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $503 Off1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,953+3 BEDS$2,213+
MAA Enclave
710 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,705+
Brentwood Chase
1654 Lowell Bethesda Rd, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,249+
Safire at Matthews
7900-7900 Krefeld Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
Wallace Terrace Apartments
3800 Marvin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,198+3 BEDS$1,651+
The Highlands Apartments
639 Archdale Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $148 Off1 BED$1,194+2 BEDS$1,380+3 BEDS$1,695+
TOWNES AT UNIVERSITY
336 Blackhawk Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,150+
Park Fairfax Apartments
180 Park Fairfax Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$861+1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,141+3 BEDS$1,649+
The Flats at Arrowood
8508 Lodge South Cir, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,825+
Cowan Farms
1310 Cypress Pointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,435+
Cloisters of Mount Holly
801 S Main St, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,005+
Cushendall Commons
819 Arklow Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,495+
Orchard Trace Gastonia
2892 Orchard Trace Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$2,600+