Apartments for Rent near The Shops at Middleton in Charlotte, NC - Page 17
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,010+
-
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,812+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,424+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,887+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,596+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,324+3 BEDS$1,534+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$940+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,132+Base Rent$899 - $4,546Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,284Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$1,973+Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,995+4 BEDS$2,800+Base Rent$1,845 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,800
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,560+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,792+Base Rent$1,178 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,871+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,153+3 BEDS$1,323+
The Boulders
1304 StoneyPointe Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Discounts
-
-
1 Month Free
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,145
Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025