Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Harris Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 17
-
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,255+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,500+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,300 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $1,898The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $146 OffSTUDIO$941+1 BED$991+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,344+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,127+Base Rent$883 - $4,505Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,289
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,355
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,011+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,647+3 BEDS$1,855+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,229+
Vivo Living Charlotte (Tryon)
8503 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804
Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,150+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,520+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,370 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,520 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,145
Beautiful Chesney Woods Townhomes
260 Brookwood Ave NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+
ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,169+
The Retreat at Kannapolis
319 Cook St, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,550+
Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -