Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Harris Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 13
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
-
Price Drop. $210 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $357 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,570+2 BEDS$2,178+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139
NoDa Wandry
423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
-
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Loray Mill Lofts
300 S Firestone St, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,708+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205