Apartments for Rent near The Courtyard in Charlotte, NC - Page 12
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,374Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,386
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,006+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,374 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,815+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,766Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,815
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Good Value1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,080+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,325+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,141+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,141+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,576+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,530 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $2,645
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,220+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,492+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,899Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,091
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,548+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,992+
Waxhaw Mills Apartments
242 Price St, Waxhaw, NC 28173 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,667+
The Park Apartments
2635 Pembroke Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,313
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,245+1 BED$1,295+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,445Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,465
Asbury Flats
910 Walnut Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$1,945+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
-
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,075+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,339+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025