Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Strawberry Hill Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 3

35,430 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,343+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,042+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,220 - $2,281
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,404

    Wellen

    305 Prine Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 825-4193
  2. Price Drop. $730 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,223+
    1 BED
    $1,431+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,100+

    1001 Tyvola

    2051 Establishment Way, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 890-9961
  3. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,281+
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+

    Kaleido NoDa

    2818 Cullman Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 270-1385
  4. Price Drop. $750 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,639+
    1 BED
    $1,894+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+
    3 BEDS
    $5,639+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $12,075
    Required Monthly Fees$164 - $214
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $12,289

    The Seventeen Hundred on East

    1755 Lombardy Cir, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5761
  5. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,380+
    1 BED
    $1,309+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,654
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,684

    Broadstone Craft

    1015 N Alexander St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 316-4745
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460

    NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities

    9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-9813
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,606+
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,766+
    3 BEDS
    $3,472+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,459
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $3,572

    Trella Uptown

    426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5665
  8. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,612+
    2 BEDS
    $2,112+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $5,750
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,588 - $5,763

    Laurent

    10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 990-3639
  9. Price Drop. $380 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,490+
    3 BEDS
    $2,035+

    The Bellamy

    10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-4325
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $3,423+

    NoDa Flats

    2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-9915
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,634
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,353

    Coddle Creek

    2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027
    (980) 324-3601
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,404+
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,827+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,363 - $6,045
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,067

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  13. Price Drop. $376 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    3 BEDS
    $2,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,834
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,463

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.