Apartments for Rent near Steele Creek Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
-
|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,800+
Center City Crossing
147 W Main Ave, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,469+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,453+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,884+3 BEDS$5,630+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,172+2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,670+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$2,927+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,580+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,080
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,343+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,688+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,690Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,093
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,268+1 BED$1,446+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,660+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,506+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,071+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $160 Off1 BED$919+2 BEDS$1,224+3 BEDS$1,429+
The Summit at Rock Hill
1817 Paces River Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $223 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Estates at Rock Hill
2400 Celanese Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $160 OffSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$2,160+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,253+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,288+3 BEDS$1,611+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,491+1 BED$1,798+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,445 - $4,802Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,647
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195Base Rent$1,195 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,199
415 Flats
415 W 10th St, Charlotte, NC 28202