Apartments for Rent near Southwood Village-Charlotte in Charlotte, NC - Page 8
-
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,660+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,592 - $9,030Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,879+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,690+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$1,034 - $6,339Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,207+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,799+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,700+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,400+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $288 Off
-
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $187 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$976 - $4,854Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $4,978
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,770+Base Rent$1,297 - $4,703Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $4,782
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,470+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$895+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,465+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,414+3 BEDS$1,754+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,734+2 BEDS$2,511+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,605+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $234 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,645+4 BEDS$2,467+Base Rent$1,067 - $11,332Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,232 - $11,497
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$850+1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,305+3 BEDS$1,680+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,142+2 BEDS$1,187+3 BEDS$1,476+
Highlands at Alexander Pointe
310-405 Highroad Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $201 Off|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,263+
Cameron South Park
6316 Cameron Forest Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893
Whitehall Parc
8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,852+Base Rent$1,152 - $11,304Required Monthly Fees$72Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,376
Avana Avebury
2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $333 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,233 - $3,176Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,227
Avana Reserve
1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $443 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$2,471+3 BEDS$3,214+Base Rent$1,692 - $11,994Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $3,292
Mosaic South End Apartments
1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,637+4 BEDS$2,144+Base Rent$1,254 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,144
The Weathersby at Station Circle
8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,865+
Gateway at Rock Hill
820 Sebring Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,225+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,365+
Legacy 521 Apartments
15708 Greythorne Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,655+3 BEDS$2,495+
Berewick Pointe Apartments
9550 Gannon Dr, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+
Pointe at Prosperity Village Apartments
7304 Brice Knoll Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,695+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,188+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,859+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,824
Redwood Charlotte Harris Houston Road
5110 Red Alder Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277