Apartments for Rent near South Boulevard Commons in Charlotte, NC - Page 14
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,714+4 BEDS$2,839+Base Rent$2,574 - $3,074Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,714 - $3,244
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $298 Off1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,679+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,033+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,695+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Good Value1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,592+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,025+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,500+
Concord Flats
3105-3185 Patrick Henry Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,723+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$1,938+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,410+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,318+3 BEDS$1,603+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,256+
Crestview Huntington
1003 Southampton Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,070+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,464+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,370+3 BEDS$1,720+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,351+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,695+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,186
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,543+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,800+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $165 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,595+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
Country Club Apartments
1775 Cedar Post Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,466+3 BEDS$2,975+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$1,956+
Cielo
4943 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,505+