Apartments for Rent near Rocky River Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,085+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,076+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,428+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,042+Base Rent$1,385 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,093
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,786+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,195 - $3,745Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $2,483
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,963+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,666+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$2,254+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,323Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,344
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,200+
Accent Berkeley Place
10123 Berkeley Place Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,130+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,300+
Brightside Apartments
5221-5313 Nevin Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+