Apartments for Rent near Rea Farms in Charlotte, NC - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$2,249+
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$999 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,640+Base Rent$1,305 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,114+1 BED$1,636+2 BEDS$1,956+3 BEDS$3,158+Base Rent$990 - $3,034Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $3,158
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,254+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,633Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,508 - $2,064
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,176+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$1,972+
Story University North
700 Avett Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $197 OffSTUDIO$1,011+1 BED$1,290+
Link Apartments® CYKEL
539 State St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $4,070
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,237+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,969+Base Rent$1,237 - $4,609Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,237 - $2,128
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,447+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,317 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,565+
Allora Ashley Park
2307 Ridgemont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,338+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$2,344+
Sonderly at the Concourse
1035 Strensall Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,340+
Hamlet Huntersville - Homes & Townhomes for Rent
12143 Westeros Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,187+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,579+Base Rent$1,157 - $5,034Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $5,064
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,962+
Link Apartments® NoDa 36th
3500 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$3,171+Base Rent$1,256 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+
Evolve Huntersville
1120 Autumn Field Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,727+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,875+
The Villas at Trevi Village
11110 Trevi Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,187+3 BEDS$2,104+
One West End
2701 Rozzelles Ferry Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,200+
Aria Idlewild
15120 Idlewild Rd, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,970+3 BEDS$2,900+
The Residences at Christenbury Village
2405 Herrons Nest Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,225+
Bainbridge Mallard Creek
3010 Ardisia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $404 OffSTUDIO$1,485+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,496+
Frazier at Mallard Creek
9414 Mallard Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,231+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081
Sablewood
4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,489+Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529Required Monthly Fees$168Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697
Yardly City Park
1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
-
Rent Special|3 BEDS$2,043+4 BEDS$2,562+
The Bend at Cramerton Mills
216 Meyers Ridge Rd, Cramerton, NC 28032 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,906+Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631
Alexan Overlook
915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025