Apartments for Rent near Providence Commons in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,105
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,432+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,583+3 BEDS$1,759+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,578+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,350+
Bradford Commons Townhomes
1811 Lookout Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $624 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,522+1 BED$1,620+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,692+Base Rent$1,473 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,719
Circa Uptown
360 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,163+3 BEDS$1,595+
Nova Ridge Apartments
4929 Arborwood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$3,016+Base Rent$1,326 - $3,451Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $3,286
Ascent Uptown
225 S Poplar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
STUDIO$1,354+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,110+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,529+1 BED$1,916+2 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,458 - $3,460Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $3,531
The Atherton
2100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,099+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,099+
Capital Club at Indian Land
2278 Capital Club Way, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,629+3 BEDS$2,060+
The Mason at Six Mile Creek
5209 Craftsman Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Discounts1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$2,196+
Tryon Farms
15120 Wylie Way, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $330 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,890+
Briley
10731 Surrey Green Ln, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,944+
Exchange at Rock Hill
117 E White St, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,273+2 BEDS$1,876+3 BEDS$2,750+
Accent Southrail
6026 Station Crossing Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 OffSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$2,013+
Benson Ballantyne
14011 Bespoke Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,155
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,299+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,188
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212