Apartments for Rent near Prosperity Village Square in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,675+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,977
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,125+3 BEDS$3,415+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,334+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,549+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$2,034+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,531
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,077+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,545
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,653+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,905+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,817+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,192 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,483
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,589+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,770Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,914
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,615+
Bromley Village
104 Bromley Village Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
STUDIO$1,335+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,160+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117