Apartments for Rent near Prosperity Pointe in Charlotte, NC - Page 6
-
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$2,308+3 BEDS$2,851+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,679+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,854
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,830+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,762 - $9,271Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,830 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$915+1 BED$915+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,260+
NOVA Lake Norman
130 Nile Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,484+3 BEDS$1,929+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,854+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,815+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,915+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,311 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,051+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$987 - $5,986Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,051 - $2,169
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,485+
Worthington Apartments and Townhomes
1526 Flat River Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$825+1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,295+
Elevate Tryon
508 N Tryon St N, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,230+
Legacy Ballantyne Apartments
9200 Otter Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $367 Off|1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,988+
Eastover Ridge Apartments
3600 Eastover Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,566+2 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$831+2 BEDS$1,153+
Forest At Chasewood
1600 Chasewood Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,325+
Canopy at Baybrook Apartments
6609 Reafield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $196 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,032+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$908 - $1,971Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,032 - $2,095
The Madison
7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,274+3 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $4,267
Avana Creekside
13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,560+
Galleria Village
1616 Galleria Club Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|STUDIO$990+1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,550+
MAA Gateway
120 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,475+
Huntersville Commons
10505 Huntersville Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,725+
Mills Creek
3016 Seth Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$1,709+
Bexley Commons at Rosedale
13255 Rosedale Hill Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$2,287+
808 Hawthorne
808 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,441+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,280+
District Flats
1449 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,530+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,123+3 BEDS$1,598+Base Rent$986 - $2,046Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,025
Stoney Trace
4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,244 - $5,624Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $5,650
Avana Landing
175 Carriage Club Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,875+
Arbors at Fort Mill
920 Stockbridge Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,820+4 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,732 - $2,108Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,127
The Kensington
425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,181+3 BEDS$1,566+4 BEDS$2,393+Base Rent$1,165 - $6,686Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $6,702
Avant at Steele Creek
13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,605+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262