Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Park Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 11

36,321 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,570+
    2 BEDS
    $2,178+
    3 BEDS
    $2,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,100
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $3,139

    NoDa Wandry

    423 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5546
  2. Price Drop. $343 Off
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $2,058+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $3,026
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,724

    Axis at the Park

    5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 365-8435
  3. Price Drop. $328 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,352+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    3 BEDS
    $3,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321

    Bowery West

    2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 246-4875
  4. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,393+
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,690
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $233
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,393 - $2,103

    The Wrenley

    2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (704) 286-1659
  5. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,666+
    4 BEDS
    $3,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125
    Required Monthly Fees$182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307

    Oak Lake Townhomes

    9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 580-8219
  6. Price Drop. $380 Off
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,280+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+

    Forester

    2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4201
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $2,174
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,215

    The Sagewood

    14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8498
  8. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,069+
    2 BEDS
    $1,317+
    3 BEDS
    $1,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,017 - $8,602
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $8,654

    Avana Matthews

    2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 890-4881
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,286 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,225

    Magnolia Heights

    3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 270-1451
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,141+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,374
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,386

    The Marigold

    1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (704) 459-1336
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,387+
    1 BED
    $1,387+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,918
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,006

    M Station

    6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-5531
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.