Apartments for Rent near Pecan Ridge in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Discounts1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,275+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,817+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,141+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,375+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,666+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,114Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,155
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $313 Off1 BED$1,453+2 BEDS$1,721+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,430+
Elevate Lake Norman
168 Headwater Cir, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,184+
Crestview Huntington
1003 Southampton Dr NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,663+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,257+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 BED$1,306+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$1,910+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,330+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $139 OffSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,894+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,778+
Bell Lake Norman
106 Plantation Pointe Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,937+2 BEDS$1,991+Base Rent$1,750 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,937 - $2,826
Album Mallard Creek 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8825 Kings Grant Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,531
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,824
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,366
River Rock at Dallas
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,219
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$1,783+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
-
Price Drop. $287 Off1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,233+
Wesley Village
2715 Wet Stone Way, Charlotte, NC 28208