Apartments for Rent near Pawtuckett Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 6
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,297Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,190
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,388+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,588+3 BEDS$1,786+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,257+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$1,921+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,221+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,943+3 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,221 - $3,799Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $2,537
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$2,088+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,963+1 BED$1,830+2 BEDS$2,666+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,670+2 BEDS$2,066+3 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$1,316 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,900
NOVEL University Place by Crescent Communities
5315 Waters Edge Village Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,917+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,376+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,587+Base Rent$1,375 - $2,117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,375 - $1,931
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,565+1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$3,385+3 BEDS$3,835+
Everly
421 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,484+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,435Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,629
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,808+1 BED$2,085+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $900 Off1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$6,130+
Linea
2161 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$3,332+Base Rent$999 - $3,825Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,116 - $3,942
Kinship
110 Razades Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$5,654+
Hanover Dilworth
711 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,993
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,520+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,789Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,894
Solis LoSo
4312 Yancey Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,290 - $3,185Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $3,305
Charlotte Exchange
5120 77 Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,708+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,920+Base Rent$1,663 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,708 - $3,280
The Boulevard a Broadstone Community
2408 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $551 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,276+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,276 - $4,946Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,276 - $2,233
Alton Mill District
1001 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,558+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,035Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,558 - $4,165
Alexan LoSo
3305 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$1,800+
Amavi Sherrills Ford
4050 Freesia St, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,552+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,013Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,043
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,762+2 BEDS$2,412+3 BEDS$2,947+Base Rent$1,620 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,762 - $3,107
Solis Birkdale
9035 Lindholm Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $316 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,316+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,175+3 BEDS$3,160+Base Rent$1,122 - $4,607Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $4,726
Cullman House
300 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,789+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,889
Perimeter Pointe
2546 Perimeter Pointe Pky, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$2,255+Base Rent$1,374 - $3,268Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,532 - $3,421
Enclave at Radius Dilworth
515 Royal Court, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,490Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,356
Easton at Mountain Island
6015 Mar Dhea Ln, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277