Apartments for Rent near Paw Creek Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
-
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,977
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,400+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,913+2 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,367Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,531
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,267+1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,751+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,267 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,219
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $128 OffSTUDIO$1,288+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,829+3 BEDS$1,894+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
STUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,674+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,632Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,674
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,773+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,824
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,095+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$7,069+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,366
River Rock at Dallas
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,572+3 BEDS$2,722+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,150Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,872
River Rock at Blume Road
113 Chimney Rock Way, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,411+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,933+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,498+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,095+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270