Apartments for Rent near Myers Park Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 14
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,640+3 BEDS$2,070+
-
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,560+
Arcadian Village Apartment Homes
5767 Cedars East Ct, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$957+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,464+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,719+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$2,342+
Fountains Southend Apartments
126 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,682+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,695+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,195Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,196
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$1,869+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Good Value1 BED$1,068+2 BEDS$1,368+3 BEDS$1,543+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,375+
Yorktowne Village Apartments
2172 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,522+3 BEDS$1,800+
Bradford Park
417 Bushmill Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,080+1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Gable Oaks Apartment Homes
752 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,550+
Country Club Apartments
1775 Cedar Post Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$2,504+3 BEDS$2,970+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$990+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,395+
Huntersville Apartment Homes
300 Hunters Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $232 Off2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,884+
Southpark Commons Apartment Homes
4401 Hampton Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Crown Point
100 Crown Point Cir NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,400
Crown Point Luxury Apartments at Kingsport
100 Kingsport Dr NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,865+
Village at Lake Wylie
11 Cranston Way, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,343+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$1,708+
MAA Cornelius
19401 Carrington Club Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Price Drop. $139 Off1 BED$1,153+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $174 Off1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,848+
Sailpointe at Lake Norman
21222 Nautique Blvd, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$1,518+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,225+
Birch Townhomes
3115 Southwest Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,068+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$935+1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,375+
Kannan Station Apartment Homes
1100 Coopers Ridge Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $206 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,351+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,746+Base Rent$1,227 - $2,622Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $2,746
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,438+Base Rent$1,391 - $2,328Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,438
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,596+3 BEDS$1,758+
Waterlynn at Concord
7850 Waterway Dr, Concord, NC 28027