Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Morrison at SouthPark in Charlotte, NC - Page 6

35,481 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792

    Arbor Steele Creek

    12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (803) 887-3481
  2. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,475

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,135+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $10,108+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281
    Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233

    The Residence at Southpark

    4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (833) 364-5404
  4. Price Drop. $179 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,051+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+

    Gateway West

    902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5734
  5. Price Drop. $156 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,343+
    2 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,008
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,150

    Ayrsley Lofts

    9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 365-5926
  6. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $2,043+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  7. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,379+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,804 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $2,679

    Charleston Row Townhomes

    11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134
    (980) 949-0815
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $8,884
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  9. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $2,113+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
  10. Price Drop. $235 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,200+
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,966+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,269

    The Ascher

    640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5309
  11. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,422+
    3 BEDS
    $1,789+

    Ashford Green

    230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 890-5292
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $2,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $2,220

    Mezzo 1

    130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 294-4221
  13. Price Drop. $187 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,027 - $4,921
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $5,045

    The Madison

    7815 Calibre Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 246-3407
  14. 1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,664
    Required Monthly Fees$79
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $4,743

    Avana Creekside

    13211-13421 Crescent Springs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 338-3915
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.