Apartments for Rent near Morris Farm in Charlotte, NC - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,217+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,700+
Reserve at Kenton Place Apartment Homes
17110 W Kenton Ave, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $126 Off1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,441+3 BEDS$1,794+
Elan at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
2305 New England St, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,813+
Madison Southpark Apartment Homes
4605 Colony Rd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$933 - $8,524Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $8,576
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,246 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,145+1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,514+3 BEDS$1,865+
Flatiron West Trade
1005 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
Crossing at Reedy Creek
4400-4626 John Penn Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$2,161+
Riverwalk Apartments
517 Pink Moon Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Price Drop. $226 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,291+3 BEDS$1,537+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,605Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,617
The Marigold
1801 Willow Haven Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,387+1 BED$1,387+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,241+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,153Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,387 - $2,241
M Station
6215 Forest Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,400+
Pavilion at UC
10425 Wheatside Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $199 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,544+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,270Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,391
Fountains Matthews
10624 Parrish St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Apartments at Brayden
1027 Aubrey Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,567+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$1,396+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,180+
Emerson at Montford Park
1520 Mockingbird Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,202+1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,563+
Vesta City Park Apartments
2322 Arbor Loop Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+
Exchange at Steele Creek
10615 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $111 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,150+
The Spoke at McCullough Station
8340 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,439+
The Spoke at Tyvola
5816 Westpark Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,012+