Apartments for Rent near Morris Farm in Charlotte, NC - Page 10
-
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$925+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,605+
Wexford Apartment Homes
1811 Wexford Meadows Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,725
Pavilion Village
131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,464+3 BEDS$2,140+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,464 - $2,172
Evolve at Tega Cay
810 Eden Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,267+3 BEDS$1,640+
Park 2300
2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,518+
Berkshire Dilworth
1351 E Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,120+3 BEDS$3,995+
Oro Ballantyne
14020 Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$1,065+4 BEDS$825+Base Rent$805 - $2,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$805 - $2,195
Junction 49
7521 Twitter Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,020+4 BEDS$869+5 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$850 - $1,195
Arcadia
707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,795+
TRELLIS - LAKE POINTE
2770 Yorkmont Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,915+
Kingsley Apartments
287 Textile Way, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,975+
The Villas at Rocky River
1215 Silver Stream Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,199+
Vista Commons
2728 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,199+
Sharonridge Apartments
1937 Sharon Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Volaire
3902 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$999+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,249+
Flats at 87Ten
8710 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
|
-
4 BEDS$699
University Village at Charlotte -Student ONLY
9915 University Village Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,049+
The Landing on Farmhurst
711 Farmhurst Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,499+
Edgeline Flats on Davidson
525 E 15th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|
-
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,300+
Varick on 7th
721 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,425+
Oak Tree Apartments and Townhomes
7011 Star Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,382+3 BEDS$2,838+
The Village at Commonwealth
1308 Lorna St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,857+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$2,605+Base Rent$1,857 - $3,105Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,857 - $3,105
The Lodges at Fort Mill
1241 Columbia Cir, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,497+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,433+3 BEDS$3,432+
The Sloan at LoSo
120 Hollis Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $622 OffSTUDIO$1,583+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$3,041+3 BEDS$5,578+
The VUE Charlotte On 5th
215 N Pine St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,578+3 BEDS$1,821+
Tyvola Centre Apartments
625 Cameron Walk Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Discounts1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,343+
Mill House
820 Clawson Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,065+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,152+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,960+
Rock Creek at Ballantyne
7810 Spindletop Pl, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Flats at Marlowe
2811 Marlowe Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $237 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$985+2 BEDS$1,354+3 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$933 - $8,524Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$985 - $8,576
Avana Matthews
2808 Cross Point Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,846+Base Rent$1,334 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,225
Magnolia Heights
3719-3720 Wendwood Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,246 - $9,167Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,153
The Brook NC
9924 Oakbrook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210