Apartments for Rent near Moores Chapel Village in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,001+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$5,279+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,772+1 BED$2,062+2 BEDS$3,083+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,613Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,561
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$2,035+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,284 - $4,640Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,221
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,794+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,322 - $2,852Required Monthly Fees$116 - $118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,538
Coddle Creek
2024 Barr Rd, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,363 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,357+2 BEDS$1,412+3 BEDS$1,764+
Hawthorne Waterstone
111 Grove Park Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,463
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,613+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,073+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,397 - $5,513Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,276
Indigo at Berewick
3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,243+1 BED$1,423+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$2,142+Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382
The Grace at Tryon
8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,750+
Revere at Sherrills Ford
4000 Revere Blvd, Sherrills Ford, NC 28673 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free|2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,095+
Queen City Townes
4960 Old Pineville Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $454 Off|1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,774+
Cyan Mallard Creek Apartments
3010 Cyan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,236+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,236 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|STUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$2,103+
MAA Optimist Park
525 E 21st St, Charlotte, NC 28206