Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Midwood Corners Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 2

36,932 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,334+
    1 BED
    $1,432+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,653+

    The Kingsman

    4720 Nations Crossing Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (844) 731-5590
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,219
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $3,329

    Broadstone West End

    2220 Wilkinson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (855) 490-5506
  3. Price Drop. $456 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,224 - $2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,410

    Matheson Mill by Broadstone

    120 Matheson Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 222-0137
  4. Price Drop. $165 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,246

    Alta Harris Farms

    102 Kennedy Ridge Way, Mooresville, NC 28115
    (980) 447-5566
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,278+
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $3,103
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,377

    Sorella NC

    4101 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 305-7950
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $2,246+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $2,248
    Required Monthly Fees$107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,355

    East Mint

    13330 Maize Ln, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (704) 870-0283
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,739+
    3 BEDS
    $2,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,275
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,399

    Bolton West Charlotte

    4008 Fire Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214
    (980) 890-4353
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,414+
    3 BEDS
    $1,836+

    The Bryce

    4101 Double Creek Crossing Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5623
  9. Price Drop. $181 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,489
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,633

    Presley Oaks

    4915 Misty Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 580-8908
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $889+
    2 BEDS
    $1,089+
    3 BEDS
    $1,399+

    The Kelston

    1306 Kelston Pl, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 246-3917
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,956+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,270 - $2,350
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,396

    IMT Ballantyne

    12600 District South Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-3419
  12. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,065

    IMT Edgewater

    4104 Flats Main St, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-0871
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.