Apartments for Rent near Independence Shops in Charlotte, NC - Page 4
-
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,524+3 BEDS$1,849+
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,001+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$5,279+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,284 - $4,846Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,317
Alton Optimist Park
1009 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,334+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,775+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,710Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,227
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,227 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,999+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,237 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,290 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,653+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,794+
Lemmond Farm
12009 Lemmond Farm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,404+1 BED$1,466+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,363 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,002+
Century University City
5340 Periwinkle Hill Ave, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,463
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999
Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood
1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$4,052+
The Prospect
1115 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,613+
The Collins Apartments
5500 Shopton Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,073+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,313+1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$1,992+
Marlowe Place
1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,858+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,474
NOVI at Concord
30 Market St SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,939+
The Kendry
8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $653 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,270+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,963+3 BEDS$2,731+Base Rent$1,270 - $4,203Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,731
Alta West Morehead
2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,958+1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,749+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,616+3 BEDS$2,244+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,313Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,334
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Taylor Farms
2311 Odell School Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,275+
Hawthorne at Whitehall
9105 Bowling Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,976+3 BEDS$3,033+
Union Noda
2226 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$1,767+3 BEDS$2,197+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,479Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,497
Linz Charlotte
11111 Linz Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,516+1 BED$2,596+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,415 - $5,495Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $5,596
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,689+1 BED$2,149+2 BEDS$3,004+3 BEDS$5,154+Base Rent$1,570 - $5,035Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,689 - $5,154
The Rowe at Commonwealth
1711 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $439 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,631+Base Rent$1,294 - $2,140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,951
Alexan Research Park
9821 Research Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,651+
Highland Ridge Apartments
2818 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $337 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,853+2 BEDS$2,511+Base Rent$1,335 - $3,452Required Monthly Fees$169 - $194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $3,646
Ello House
3615 Tryclan Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,798+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,988+3 BEDS$9,731+Base Rent$1,645 - $10,566Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,798 - $10,719
Overlook at Radius Dilworth
615 East Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,750+3 BEDS$2,625+
Modera LoSo
3405 S Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,430+
LakePointe
2014 Cascade Pointe Boulevard, Charlotte, NC 28208