Apartments for Rent near Idlewild Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 13
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,563+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,933+3 BEDS$2,298+
-
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,540+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,581+
Walkers Ridge
1100 Robinwood Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,485+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,181+3 BEDS$2,673+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,549Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,673
Yards at NoDa
703 Rollerton Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,493+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,383 - $2,436Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,493 - $2,546
Element Ballantyne
15711 Clems Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,450+
The Villas at 1825
1825 Heather Sq, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,217+3 BEDS$1,494+
Reserve at Providence
6060 Reserve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$2,112+3 BEDS$3,401+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,536
Presley Uptown
900 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,644+2 BEDS$2,416+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,352Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $2,421
The Mint 425
425 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,500+
Dwell Townhomes
1657 Quail Woods Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,855+
South Fork Village
1005 South Fork Village Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Addison at South Tryon
7000 Modern Way, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
Doral Apartments
524-550 Bramlet Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,795+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,376 - $2,366Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,977
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,400+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,375+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,974+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277