Apartments for Rent near Gold Hill Pavilion in Charlotte, NC - Page 18
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,754Base Rent$2,599 - $2,649Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,754 - $2,804Cascadia at Highland Creek
6004 Prosperity Commons Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,792+
Zora University
1702 Rocky River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,145+4 BEDS$2,720+Base Rent$1,925 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$220Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,145 - $2,720
Affinity at Hudson
2348 Layman Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Price Drop. $375 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,345+4 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,655Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,805
Affinity at Oak Hills
1018 Fairway Green Ln, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,200+4 BEDS$2,945+Base Rent$2,050 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,945
Affinity at Kendrick
3308 Glade Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,500+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,550
Gardner Ridge Apartment Homes
3999 Gardner Ridge Dr, Gastonia, NC 28056 -
Good Value1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,160+3 BEDS$1,600+
Sharon Pines
7000 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
River District Apartments
652 Herrons Ferry Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,643+3 BEDS$1,883+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,106+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,738+
Delta Crossing
6000 Delta Crossing Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,143+
MAA Beverly Crest
7201 Shannopin Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $130 Off1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,650+
Ashford Place
905-905 Pineville Point Ave, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,386+
Park at Caterina
10019 Plum Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,299+
Bexley at Davidson
455 Davidson Gateway Dr, Davidson, NC 28036 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,034+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$1,689+
Avenues at Steele Creek
13001 York Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,820+
Woodbrook Apartment Homes
2525 Woodbrook Ln, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Price Drop. $205 OffSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,213+
The Villages Apartments
1600 Village Brook Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,564+Base Rent$1,417 - $4,601Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,471 - $1,759
Mallard Creek
420 Michelle Linnea Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $285 Off1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,460+
Vetra Quail Hollow
7700-7701 Cedar Point Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
STUDIO$899+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,210+
Chimneys Apartments
1630 Delane Ave, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,043+
MAA Ayrsley
9005 Lenox Pointe Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Forest Hills Townhomes
5600-5603 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
-
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,325+
Lake Hill Apartments
4811 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,119+
The Apartments at Sailboat Bay
5417 Albemarle Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,599+
South Oak Crossing Apartments
7609 Kings Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,114+2 BEDS$599+3 BEDS$1,500+4 BEDS$1,676+
Pleasant View Apartments
8225 Pence Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215