Apartments for Rent near East Town Market in Charlotte, NC - Page 16
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,670+
-
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,113
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,125+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,284+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$2,040+
Continuum 115
102 Pullman Ln, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,439
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,530
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,386+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,087+1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$1,899+
Amaze at NoDa
3750 Philemon Ave, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,905+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
-
1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,835+
Groves at Peach Orchard
1001 Orchard Groves Ct, Belmont, NC 28012 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,108+
Apartments at Eleven240
11240 Woolwich St, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,252+1 BED$1,506+2 BEDS$1,868+3 BEDS$2,278+
Chestnut Farm
3005 Chestnut Grove Ln, Matthews, NC 28104 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,492+1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,911+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,869Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,492 - $2,911
The Court at Redstone
3000 Fast Ln, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,761+
Chronicle Mill
96 E Catawba St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $178 OffSTUDIO$1,273+1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,540+
Vida Kannapolis
210 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,054+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Price Drop. $193 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,820+Base Rent$1,217 - $3,307Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,145
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,065+
Avril Cambridge Village
1332 Holly Rush Ln, Denver, NC 28037 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$1,804+4 BEDS$2,463+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,389 - $1,930Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,035
Granger Village
141 Black Rock Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,539 - $2,785Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,874
Album Huntersville 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6930 Prosperity Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $530 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,294+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,985Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,294 - $3,129
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,102+3 BEDS$2,312+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215