Apartments for Rent near Countryside in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,725+
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Tryon Forest Apartments
411 Lambeth Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,275+
Sage Pointe Apartments and Townhomes
4333 Cinderella Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,275+
The Edge at Noda Apartments and Townhomes
229 Hilo Dr, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Jade Charlotte
5600 Paces Glen Ave, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,670+
The Flats at Ballantyne Apartments
9550 Community Commons Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,715+
Palisades of Belmont
1011 Palisades Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,360Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,444 - $2,113
The Everlin at Indian Trail
1021 Glenn Valley Ln, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,511+1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,502+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,034Base Rent$2,000 - $2,050Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,034 - $2,084
Overture Cotswold 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
4830 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $336 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,606+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,660Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,000 - $3,696
Overture Providence 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6805 Walnut Branch Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,203+1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,160+
The Palmer
7407 Dominion Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $433 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456+1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$1,902+Base Rent$1,292 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$164Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,439
The Winnifred
1425 Winnifred St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$2,062+3 BEDS$2,253+Base Rent$1,273 - $2,204Required Monthly Fees$326Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,530
Lantower Garrison Park
2725 Reseda Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,893+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,411+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,593+3 BEDS$1,938+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,178+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,613+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,173+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,903+
MAA Prosperity Creek
3025 Mallard Hill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,503+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,671+
Residence at Tailrace Marina
1001 Marina Village Dr, Mount Holly, NC 28120 -
Good Value1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,476+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
STUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,155+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,725+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,407+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,612+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,284+
Bridges at Mallard Creek Apartment Homes
7916 Harris Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,362+2 BEDS$1,695+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $226 OffSTUDIO$1,346+1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,797+3 BEDS$2,599+
The Bryant Apartments
2020 Morton St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,445+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,125+
Inspire
345 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$1,905+
Keltonwood at Berewick
5620 Keltonwood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
-
Price Drop. $425 OffSTUDIO$1,206+1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$2,054+
Overton Row
1201 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,675+
Villas Marlin Bay
2060 Cutterpoint Dr, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
2 BEDS$4,463+3 BEDS$3,844+
Queens at Granville
1301 Queens Rd, Charlotte, NC 28207 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,865+
Waterford Terrace
823 Carmen Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,795+
Haven of Cramerton
1001 Haven Cir, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,535 - $2,645
Inkwell
730 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205