Apartments for Rent near CENTRAL WOODS in Charlotte, NC - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $283 OffSTUDIO$1,482+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,773+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,360+2 BEDS$2,515+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $2,515
THE WINSTON
222 West Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
3 BEDS$1,904+4 BEDS$2,379+
Amavi Mooresville
102 Abercorne Way, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Price Drop. $735 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,549+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,824
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,049+3 BEDS$2,155+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,095+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,903+1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$7,069+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,503 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,366
River Rock at Dallas
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Good Value1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,749+
The Venue on South Main
21501 Hickory St, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,163+2 BEDS$1,458+3 BEDS$1,878+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $298 OffSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$2,411+
MAA South Line
222 E Bland St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$1,933+
MAA Huntersville
9721 Rose Commons Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,953+
MAA Matthews Commons
905 Matthews Commons Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,383+3 BEDS$1,498+
MAA Chancellor Park
8215 University Rdg, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,095+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Good Value1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,586+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,465+1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,085+
Allure at Southpark
5720 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,775+
Brookstone Apartment Homes
1800 Marett Blvd, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,680+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,833+3 BEDS$2,483+Base Rent$1,273 - $4,117Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,483
Elwood Apartments
336 Chestnut Pky, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,924
Redwood Kannapolis Davidson
6102 Vermillion Cedar Way, Kannapolis, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,974+
Berkshire Ballantyne
3570 Toringdon Way, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$1,974+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,340+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $172 Off1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,485+
Sycamore Fort Mill
1555 Paddock Club Ln, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good Value1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$2,250+
Marquis Carmel Valley
6905 Poppy Hills Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Discounts1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,275+
Summerlin at Concord Apartment Homes
500 Summerlake Dr SW, Concord, NC 28025 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,392+3 BEDS$1,817+
The Atlantic Mountain Island
10410 Cooks Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $293 Off1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,141+
Hawthorne at Westport
1079 Beckstead Ct, Denver, NC 28037 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,347+3 BEDS$1,658+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,733+
Riverwalk Apartment Homes
6857 Riverwalk Loop, Denver, NC 28037
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals