Apartments for Rent near Central Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 6
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,112 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$71Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,472
-
Price Drop. $325 Off|1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,135+3 BEDS$1,365+
The Village at Brierfield Apartment Homes
11609 Windy Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special|3 BEDS$750+4 BEDS$650+
University Townhomes at Charlotte
10035 Dabney Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,116+2 BEDS$1,256+3 BEDS$1,793+Base Rent$994 - $2,119Required Monthly Fees$112 - $122Total Monthly Price$1,116 - $2,049
Links at Citiside
5005-5130 Community Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$2,515+
Catalyst
255 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
|1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,660+
Forest Oaks Apartment Homes
1878 Gingercake Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,449+3 BEDS$1,849+
Bexley Village at Concord Mills
5550 Bexley Way NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,971+
Hawthorne at the Greene
13625 Haven Ridge Ln, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $142 Off|1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,585+
Whitehall Estates
2400 Whitehall Estates Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,116+1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,856+
Gateway West
902 W 4th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,083+1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,565+Base Rent$941 - $1,928Required Monthly Fees$142Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,070
Ayrsley Lofts
9336 Kings Parade Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,369+3 BEDS$2,004+
Gramercy Square at Ayrsley
3201 Windshire Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,791+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,466 - $2,193Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,228
The Greens at Fort Mill
114 E Elliott St, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
STUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,570+
Greylyn Estates
9415 Lucy Jane Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,620+1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,610+
Silos South End
131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,660+
Afton Ridge Apartments
410 Starmount Park Blvd, Concord, NC 28027 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,205+3 BEDS$4,060+
The Encore SouthPark
6205 Carnegie Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,714+1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,919+
Bell Uptown Charlotte
355 W Martin Luther King Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|STUDIO$1,233+1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$2,078+
MAA Reserve
2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $530 Off|STUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,850+
Lincoln at Dilworth
905 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,379+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,099+
Bexley Crossing at Providence
11215 Club Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
|1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,044+3 BEDS$2,450+
Strawberry Hill
4051 Bannockburn Pl, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $468 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$2,785+
Arlo
1331 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,838+2 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,692 - $9,401Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162
Cortland South End
2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,899+
Bexley Steelecroft
13900 Steelecroft Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,854+
Citra Luxury Apartments
1825 Carrington Oaks Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,625+3 BEDS$1,815+
Radbourne Lake Apartments
3209 Westbury Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,820+
Cascades at Northlake Apartments
8700 Long Creek Club Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$2,111+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393
Cadence Music Factory
606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,779+3 BEDS$1,949+Base Rent$982 - $6,245Required Monthly Fees$64Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,046 - $2,269
The Ascher
640 N Church St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,359+3 BEDS$1,499+
Brookstone Apartments
3800 Drybrook Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $273 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,862+
Beverley
11936 N Community House Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $321 Off|1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,286+3 BEDS$1,614+
The District
10015 Madison Square Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,250+
Stone Ridge Apartments
8940 Camden Creek Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273