Apartments for Rent near Cambridge Commons in Charlotte, NC - Page 8
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,896+1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$4,067+
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$2,119+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,149Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $2,169
Mezzo 1
130 Sharon Township Ln, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,662+3 BEDS$1,993+Base Rent$1,431 - $2,950Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,993
Parkstone at Indian Land
2272 Parkstone Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $225 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,753+3 BEDS$2,565+Base Rent$1,120 - $2,670Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,825
Joinery
1816 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $254 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,262+Base Rent$1,327 - $2,331Required Monthly Fees$114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,352
Norwood Steele Creek
13511 Montoy Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,134+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,028+
Pine25 North End
340 W 25th St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,423+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$1,382 - $5,908Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,020
Artizia at LoSo
200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,558+
Echo at Lake Norman
118 Plantation Creek Dr, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,374+1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$2,173+
Southerly LoSo
4015 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,814+
Finley on the Green
8812 Ikea Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $376 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$1,787+3 BEDS$2,062+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,835Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,464
Pringle Square
15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,812+
Ashford Green
230 Barton Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,490+
Waters Edge Apartment Homes (NC)
100 Waterview Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$1,814+
Bexley Square at Concord Mills
50 Lily Green Ct, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,735+
Waterford Square Apartments
7601 Waterford Square Dr, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
|1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,890+
The Fairways at Piper Glen Apartments
6200 Birkdale Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,465+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,294+1 BED$1,272+2 BEDS$1,754+
Miller and York
235 Verbena St, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,621+3 BEDS$2,142+
Cadia Millennium
5306 Acadia Heights Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $164 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,520+
Residences at West Mint
9610 Stoney Glen Dr, Mint Hill, NC 28227 -
1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,050+
Infinity260
11020 David Taylor Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$899+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,499+
Ivy Hollow
4920-4920 Tanager Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $137 Off|STUDIO$955+1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,490+
Aurora
1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,832+3 BEDS$2,544+Base Rent$1,125 - $5,006Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $5,036
Mason
8515 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,960+1 BED$1,827+2 BEDS$2,669+
The Raven
536 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Good Value1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,225+
Triton Uptown
924 North Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$4,310+Base Rent$1,950 - $4,145Required Monthly Fees$165Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $4,310
Inspire Royal Park - 55+ Active Adult Community
4101 Glenloch Cir, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+
Aurea Station
8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,442+3 BEDS$1,739+
The Vive at Kellswater
4800 Integra Springs Dr, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,225+3 BEDS$10,108+Base Rent$2,074 - $14,281Required Monthly Fees$61 - $186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,135 - $10,233
The Residence at Southpark
4300 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,274+2 BEDS$1,558+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,643Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,792
Arbor Steele Creek
12235 Stone Arbor Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,245 - $2,855Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,960
Solstice at Eastland Yards
5625 Hollyfield Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,277Base Rent$2,035 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$142 - $172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,277 - $2,671
Groves
2312 Ben Craig Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,904+3 BEDS$2,379+Base Rent$1,725 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$179Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,679
Charleston Row Townhomes
11945 Crooked Stick Pl, Pineville, NC 28134 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$4,496+3 BEDS$4,196+Base Rent$1,395 - $6,595Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $6,696
Kingston
124 E Kingston Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,772+2 BEDS$2,130+3 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$1,138 - $3,603Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,727
Trailside NoDa
1030 Stitch Bend Way, Charlotte, NC 28206