Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Cambridge Commons in Charlotte, NC - Page 6

34,897 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,231+
    3 BEDS
    $2,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,099 - $2,949
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,231 - $3,081

    Sablewood

    4418 Oat Grass Cir, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 316-7700
  2. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,464+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,529
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,666 - $2,697

    Yardly City Park

    1511 Splash Pad Ct, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 982-3308
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,642+
    2 BEDS
    $2,131+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,480 - $2,900
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $3,032

    Solis North Creek

    15120 Village Crossing Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078
    (980) 737-9300
  4. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,316+
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,316 - $2,631

    Alexan Overlook

    915 W Mallard Creek Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-6737
  5. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+

    MAA South Park

    4835 Cameron Valley Pky, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 890-9950
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,463+
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+

    MAA 1225

    1225 S Church St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 655-3475
  7. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,265+

    MAA Ballantyne

    14205 Ballantyne Lake Rd, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 446-8522
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $4,307
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,480

    Cortland University North

    100 Heritage Pointe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 415-1559
  9. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    3 BEDS
    $1,599+

    Aurea Station

    8625 Winter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210
    (980) 400-3545
  10. Price Drop. $305 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,630+
    1 BED
    $1,750+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    3 BEDS
    $3,600+

    Silos South End

    131 Poindexter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 580-8149
  11. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,488+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+

    MAA Reserve

    2720 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 446-8988
  12. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,760+
    1 BED
    $1,838+
    2 BEDS
    $2,528+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,692 - $9,190
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,760 - $8,162

    Cortland South End

    2225 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 448-1034
  13. Price Drop. $320 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,252
    Required Monthly Fees$116 - $141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,393

    Cadence Music Factory

    606 NC Music Factory Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 890-4983
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.