Apartments for Rent near Born to Style Beauty Care Mall in Charlotte, NC - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,329 - $2,654Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,359 - $2,684
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,715+1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,205+
Bond on Mint
1007 S Mint St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,675Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,460
NOVEL Mallard Creek by Crescent Communities
9132 Senator Royall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $772 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,606+1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,766+3 BEDS$3,472+Base Rent$1,423 - $3,469Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $3,582
Trella Uptown
426 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,830+Base Rent$1,240 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,230
J Optimist Park
1130 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Good Value
-
|1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,044+
Exchange at Indian Trail
100 Plyer Cir, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,395 - $1,842Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,872
Prose Rhyne
225 Rhyne Rd, Charlotte, NC 28214 -
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,601+1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$1,552 - $4,472Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $4,521
704 at the Quarter
704 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,750+3 BEDS$5,669+
Adler Montford Park + Drexel Townes
1351 E Woodlawn Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,424+3 BEDS$1,858+
Parkside at South Tryon
605 Candler Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,060+
Providence Court
8110 Providence Ct Ln, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $545 Off|STUDIO$1,490+1 BED$1,806+2 BEDS$2,600+
Selene at Southline Apartments
2520 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $644 OffSTUDIO$1,432+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,133+3 BEDS$5,256+
The Ellis
512 N College St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$2,115+3 BEDS$2,825+
Avalon Carmel Commons
11255 Carmel Commons Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,360+1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,335+
Bask Apartments
9105 Steele Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,696+
Enclave at Rivergate
12400 Toscana Way, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$2,649+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Colony
4220 Colony Plaza Dr, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,135+
Cavella
2222 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,700+
Elements at Rock Hill
708 Glamorgan Way, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,375+3 BEDS$3,735+
Graham House
312 N Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$2,087+
Contour at NoDa
3035 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,986+
Heartwood at Vermillion
16035 Likely Ln, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,290+
Tapestry Beard Road
7513 Saulter Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
|1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,147+
Providence Park
4800 Alexander Valley Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$2,035+
The Bellamy
10015 Parthenon Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,161+1 BED$1,321+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$3,423+
NoDa Flats
2509 North Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,447+3 BEDS$3,313+
Townhomes at Bridlestone
17014 Fairmount Way, Pineville, NC 28134 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sycamore at Christenbury
2525 Sycamore Farms NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Price Drop. $330 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,722+1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$3,368+Base Rent$1,500 - $5,750Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,722 - $5,873
Laurent
10500 Midway Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,212+
Madison Mallard Creek
2410 Smith Gln Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villas at Fort Mill
1069 Chateau Crossing Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Price Drop. $168 Off|STUDIO$1,434+1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,804+
The Lexington Dilworth
1106 Euclid Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Price Drop. $246 Off|STUDIO$1,514+1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,911+
The Brinkley at the Edge
3010 Edgeview Ln, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|STUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,929+
Madison Ashley Park
2220 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,484+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$2,309+
Madison Farms
12525 Oldehurst Pl, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,895+
The Lofts at Hawthorne Mill
1101 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,299 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,935
Prose McCullough Station
8424 N Tryon St, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,985+
One Noda Park
110 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28206