Apartments for Rent near Belgate Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 17
-
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent Special2 BEDSCall for Rent
Redwood Kannapolis Parkway
5476 Milestone Ave, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,475+
LOSO Living
1210 Pressley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$919+4 BEDS$769+
Yugo Charlotte College Downs
1505 Monument Hill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $310 Off1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,120+
The Pines
1700-1916 Charleston Place Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,050+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Summit on Central
3143 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,445+
Evoke Living at Morris Field
4310 Denver Ave, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,600+
Evoke Living at Arrowood
325 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,625+
Arrowood Villas
8825 Mont Carmel Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
1 BED$1,133+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$1,517+4 BEDS$1,656+
Concord Chase
100 Concord Chase Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$801+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,071+
The Mezzanine at Freedom Apartments
2635 Freedom Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$996+2 BEDS$1,192+3 BEDS$1,374+
Sycamore Station
7156 Barrington Dr, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$888Base Rent$888 - $1,199Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,017
The Charlie
1408 W Sugar Creek Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
-
1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,495+
Park at Cross Creek Apartments
2078 Keith Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
STUDIO$1,150
The Residences at Windsor
3501 E Independence Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,195+
The Villages at Enderly
1052 McQuay St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,449+
Ashby Gardens
1719 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,700+ConcordView Townhomes
129 Tarrymore Ln SW, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,420+3 BEDS$1,555+Randolph Park
4536-4582 Randolph Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $195 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$965+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Carriage House
1220 Carriage House Ln, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$894+1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,218+3 BEDS$1,526+
Mooresville Station
161 Lansing Cir, Mooresville, NC 28115 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,593+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,456+3 BEDS$2,122+
Haven at Birkdale Village
16725 Birkdale Commons Pky, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,238 - $1,837Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,898
The Arboretum
7700 Arboretum Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
3 BEDS$1,499+4 BEDS$1,999+
1601 West Townhomes
1601-1617 Dewberry Ter, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Good Value1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,919+
Belle Haven Apartments
9005 Post Canyon Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $146 OffSTUDIO$930+1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,026+3 BEDS$1,344+
Somerset Apartments
1400 Ventura Way Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$924+1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,127+Base Rent$883 - $4,506Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$924 - $1,289
Destination at Union
1272 Union Rd, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,335Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,406
The Langston
1925 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Discounts1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,973+
Beckett Farms
1111 Gennett Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
-
-
1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,669+3 BEDS$1,853+
Argento at Kellswater Bridge Apartments
40000 Argento Way, Kannapolis, NC 28081