Apartments for Rent near Belgate Shopping Center in Charlotte, NC - Page 12
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,141Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,724
Axis at the Park
5200 Oxford Pond Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $279 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,160 - $2,963Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,155
The LakeHouse on Wylie
11023 Moonbug Ct, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,256+Base Rent$1,388 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,341
Reverie Belmont
520 Mc Lean St, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Price Drop. $328 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,474+1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$3,321+Base Rent$1,227 - $3,196Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,352 - $3,321
Bowery West
2314 Berryhill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
STUDIO$1,009
Vivo Living Charlotte University
123 McCullough Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,398+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$1,903+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,725Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,118
The Wrenley
2020 Winters Eve Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,799+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,125Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,229
Evermore
104 Herrings Green Loop, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,666+4 BEDS$3,066+Base Rent$2,484 - $3,125Required Monthly Fees$182Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,666 - $3,307
Oak Lake Townhomes
9100 Bluedale Rd, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,258+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$2,094+
Centro NoDa
715 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,540+1 BED$1,532+2 BEDS$1,932+3 BEDS$2,298+
Merritt
13111 Tadeo Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $201 Off1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,550+
The Grayson Apartment Homes
6001 Bennettsville Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,550+
Two20 At BranchView
220 Branchview Dr, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,280+3 BEDS$1,780+
Forester
2025 Timber Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,700+
59Twenty @ Monroe
5920 Monroe Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good Value1 BED$1,065+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,690+
Retreat at McAlpine Creek
6800 Fishers Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,750+
Palmetto Place
6000 Palmetto Pl, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,245+
Legacy Cornelius Apartments
8335 Lake Pines Dr, Cornelius, NC 28031 -
Good Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,700+
Edition Apartment Homes
5923 Farm Pond Ln, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,013+Base Rent$1,051 - $5,710Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $5,842
Avana Lake Norman
123 Waterlynn Ridge Rd, Mooresville, NC 28117 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,094+1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,054+
Alister Uptown
810 E 7th St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,475+
Charlotte 360 Apartments and Townhomes
2930 Tacoma St, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,466+3 BEDS$1,934+
Alexander Village
9224 Graham Ridge Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Ponderosa Apartments
3016 Kenhill Dr, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Slate Charlotte
6017 Williams Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Price Drop. $351 OffSTUDIO$1,095+1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$2,170+
1010 Dilworth Apartments
1010 Kenilworth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,023+2 BEDS$1,215+
Willow Ridge Apartments
9200 Willow Ridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,625+
The Retreat at Concord Apartments
1000 Woodbrook Pl NE, Concord, NC 28025 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,026+2 BEDS$1,309+3 BEDS$1,567+
Anson at the Lakes
8000 Waterford Lakes Dr, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
Good Value1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,950+
Stillwater
8242 Runaway Bay Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,591+1 BED$1,807+2 BEDS$2,273+Base Rent$1,545 - $5,310Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,753
Lennox SouthPark
4905 Ashley Park Ln, Charlotte, NC 28210 -
1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,620+
Parkway Station Apartment Homes
100 Samuel Adams Cir, Concord, NC 28027 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Price Drop. $330 Off1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,229+3 BEDS$1,549+
Coffey Creek Apartments
2208 Yager Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,782+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,174Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,215
The Sagewood
14325 Plantation Park Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
Price Drop. $218 Off1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,883+3 BEDS$2,217+
The Apartments at Blakeney
8718 Wintersweet Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277