Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ballantyne Quad in Charlotte, NC - Page 6

33,130 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,116+
    3 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$986 - $2,052
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,033 - $2,099

    Stoney Trace

    4616-5105 Stoney Trace Dr, Charlotte, NC 28227
    (980) 890-5113
  2. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,751+
    3 BEDS
    $1,873+
    4 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,732 - $2,194
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,751 - $2,213

    The Kensington

    425 W 5th St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-4860
  3. Price Drop. $234 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,451+
    3 BEDS
    $1,561+
    4 BEDS
    $2,467+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $11,332
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $11,497

    Avant at Steele Creek

    13212 Winter Hazel Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278
    (803) 887-3696
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,893

    Whitehall Parc

    8024 Whitehall Executive Center Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 890-9093
  5. Price Drop. $271 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,224+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,852+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,152 - $11,306
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,224 - $11,378

    Avana Avebury

    2410 Allerton Way, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 270-0926
  6. Price Drop. $333 Off
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $1,782+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $3,176
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $3,227

    Avana Reserve

    1315 Cameron Matthews Dr, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-4368
  7. Price Drop. $443 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,748+
    2 BEDS
    $2,463+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,705 - $11,842
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,748 - $3,284

    Mosaic South End Apartments

    1312 S College St, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5417
  8. Price Drop. $257 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    4 BEDS
    $2,126+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,126

    The Weathersby at Station Circle

    8415 University Station Cir, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 890-5017
  9. Price Drop. $166 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,271+
    3 BEDS
    $1,643+

    Park 2300

    2300 Village Lake Dr, Charlotte, NC 28212
    (980) 890-4876
  10. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,020+
    4 BEDS
    $869+
    5 BEDS
    $870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$869 - $1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,195

    Arcadia

    707 Sanctuary Pl, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 350-7713
  11. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,478+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,936
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,478 - $2,959

    1100 South

    1100 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5003
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,886+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $4,660
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,131

    The Gibson

    1000 Central Ave, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-4957
  13. Price Drop. $162 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $955+
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,490+

    Aurora

    1425 Eastcrest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 325-1200
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,503+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $3,473
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,607

    Midtown 205

    205 S Kings Dr, Charlotte, NC 28204
    (980) 890-5044
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,584+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,035

    5115 Park Place

    5115 Park Rd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 580-7240
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,359+
    2 BEDS
    $1,434+
    3 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,284 - $1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,359 - $1,925

    Pavilion Village

    131 Gracyn Olivia Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 825-4798
  17. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,582+
    1 BED
    $1,708+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,582 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,478+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  19. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,562+
    2 BEDS
    $1,790+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,402 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,562 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,553+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525 - $4,035
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,553 - $4,063

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,776+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,326 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  22. Price Drop. $306 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $3,816
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $3,353

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.