Apartments for Rent near Ballantyne Corners in Charlotte, NC - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,535Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,645
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,189+3 BEDS$2,338+Base Rent$2,045 - $2,730Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,189 - $2,874
Wayford at Innovation Park
1018 Catalyst Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$498+1 BED$927+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$498 - $1,553Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$498 - $1,553
Union at Tryon
302 Hampton Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,645+
Seasons at Bennetts Creek
910 Seasons Dr, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$3,273+
Connery on Providence 55+
4520 Shady Stream Way, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,342+3 BEDS$7,165+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,650+1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$2,163+3 BEDS$2,528+Base Rent$1,446 - $2,773Required Monthly Fees$204Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,977
VALE Lake Wylie
368 Sublime Summer Ln, Clover, SC 29710 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,700+
Elevate Rocky River
3616 N Rocky River Rd, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,183+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$1,610+
Creekridge on the Park
7800 Creekridge Rd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free2 BEDS$2,199+3 BEDS$2,599+
Radial at Mora Point Townhomes for Rent in Oakhurst
4009 Connection Point Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28212 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,839+4 BEDS$2,989+Base Rent$2,699 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$140 - $170Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,839 - $3,169
Marglyn Matthews
1748 Marglyn Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,799+3 BEDS$3,149+
The Collection at 31st Street
124 W 31st St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $193 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,711+
Highland Mill Lofts
2901 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Price Drop. $111 Off
-
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,558+
Magnolia Terrace
8301 Paces Oaks Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,225+
The Cove Apartment Homes
1850 Yellowstone Ct, Gastonia, NC 28054 -
Good Value1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,992+
Paces Pointe Apartment Homes
10501 Paces Ave, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,518+3 BEDS$1,888+
Marquis Carmel Commons
6818 Northbury Ln, Charlotte, NC 28226 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,433+3 BEDS$1,913+
MAA Legacy Park
8810 Legacy Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,630+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,325+
Promenade Park
11115 Shadow Grove Cir, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,348+3 BEDS$1,663+
Ashton Reserve at NorthLake
10320 Grobie Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,665+3 BEDS$2,080+
Legacy Arboretum Apartments
1729 Echo Forest Dr, Charlotte, NC 28270 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,252+
Commons at University Square
9201 Glenwater Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,377+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,367+
Preserve at Ballantyne Commons
11280 Foxhaven Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,715+
Thornberry Apartments
9920 Brickleberry Ln, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $159 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,447+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,212 - $1,753Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,762
The Vinoy at Innovation Park
8108 Vinoy Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$1,665+
Ashley Court Apartments
9740 Ashley Lake Ct, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $384 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,475+1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,374 - $5,368Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,475 - $2,265
Elizabeth Square Apartments
730 Hawthorne Ln, Charlotte, NC 28204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,075+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,575+
The Villas at Garden Way
211 Garden Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732 -
Price Drop. $321 Off1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,587+3 BEDS$1,840+
Preserve At Steele Creek Apartments
10830 Morgan Creek Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Good Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,300+
Crowders View Townhomes
1926 Hartford Dr, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
Price Drop. $169 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,533+
Halton Park
17701 Halton Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Price Drop. $184 Off