Apartments for Rent near Albemarle Road Plaza in Charlotte, NC - Page 9
-
|1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,905+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,790+2 BEDS$2,487+3 BEDS$3,119+
500 West Trade
500 W Trade St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,375+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,895+
Laurel View
350 Joshua Pl NW, Concord, NC 28027 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,551+1 BED$1,852+2 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$1,494 - $5,339Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,597
Bradham at New Bern
145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $585 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,528+1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$2,894+3 BEDS$4,273+Base Rent$1,440 - $4,185Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528 - $4,273
Maddox South End
2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Price Drop. $166 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,948+
The Luxe of Huntersville
11418 Elmira Ave, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,636+1 BED$1,779+2 BEDS$2,709+Base Rent$1,553 - $5,025Required Monthly Fees$83Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,636 - $4,302
Penrose
327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Collective NoDa
2300 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,509+3 BEDS$1,849+
Willows at the University
625 Eltham Rd, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,761+
Proximity Northlake
4212 Napa Oak Dr, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,591+
Haven at Rivergate
14710 Kilkenny Hill Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,925+
Lodge at Lake Wylie
118 Lodges Ln, Lake Wylie, SC 29710 -
|1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,184+3 BEDS$3,601+
Hazel Southpark
4401 Barclay Downs Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,560+1 BED$1,720+2 BEDS$2,665+3 BEDS$3,220+
Avalon South End
2250 Hawkins St, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,502+1 BED$1,813+2 BEDS$2,544+
The Crown of Queen City
101 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,696+3 BEDS$1,993+
Ardmore at the Trail
321 E Park Rd, Indian Trail, NC 28079 -
Price Drop. $1000 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,856+1 BED$1,687+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$5,279+Base Rent$1,687 - $11,740Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,687 - $11,740
Element Southpark
4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Price Drop. $542 Off|STUDIO$1,865+1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,035+
The Reed
401 S Graham St, Charlotte, NC 28202 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$2,251+Base Rent$1,389 - $5,599Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,551
Alta Purl
1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,738+3 BEDS$2,095+
Avalon at Palisades
15902 White St, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$1,285 - $2,697Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,215
Thrive at University City
404 Gallop Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Price Drop. $167 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,656+Base Rent$1,205 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $1,958
Verde at McCullough Station
8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,683+3 BEDS$1,995+
Hawthorne at the Glen
6255 Fernwood Dr, Concord, NC 28027 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,939+
Traditions at Fort Mill - Seniors 55+
1065 Traditions Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29715 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,186+Base Rent$1,148 - $2,298Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $2,348
Alta Croft
3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,413+3 BEDS$1,695+
The Bridges Of Cabarrus
101 Three Mile Loop, Kannapolis, NC 28083 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,889+3 BEDS$2,348+Base Rent$1,445 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,670
Matthews Square
4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,236+
The Address Galleria
10315 Monrovia Dr, Matthews, NC 28105 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,310
Broadstone Ayrsley
2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+
Silverstone
1305 Hunter Oaks Ln, Charlotte, NC 28213 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,995+
Millhouse
1115 Seigle Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,686+Base Rent$1,123 - $6,044Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $3,988
Cortland University City
1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,381+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,723+3 BEDS$2,134+Base Rent$1,235 - $7,223Required Monthly Fees$139Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $5,160
Cortland Wren Northlake
8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,775+
Riverside Flats at Aberfoyle Village
1200 River Dr, Belmont, NC 28012 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,114+
Evolve at Parkway Apartment Homes
50 Fenway Pl, Concord, NC 28027 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,295+1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$2,260+
200 Main
200 S Main St, Kannapolis, NC 28081 -
Price Drop. $255 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,425 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,200
Aventine Huntersville
13035 Ardmore Forest Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,740+Base Rent$1,375 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $1,740
Giddy Hall Apartments
10951 Netherly Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,264+2 BEDS$1,825+
Exchange at Sugar Creek
4325 Raleigh St, Charlotte, NC 28213