Apartments for Rent near 7th Street Shops in Charlotte, NC - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $395 Off
-
Rent Special
-
-
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,250+
The Grove Apartments
4540 Tantilla Cir, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
-
Good Value
-
Discounts2 BEDS$1,434+3 BEDS$1,665+4 BEDS$1,868+
Greens of Concord
1400 Daley Cir, Concord, NC 28025 -
2 BEDS$1,501+3 BEDS$1,715+
Riverstone Apartments
709 Patriot Pky, Rock Hill, SC 29730 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,050+3 BEDS$2,775+
The Julien
2142 Commonwealth Ave, Charlotte, NC 28205 -
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,722+3 BEDS$2,134+
Tapestry Patterson Lane
2035 Tapestry Park Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$2,125+
Loray Mill Lofts
300 S Firestone St, Gastonia, NC 28052 -
1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,788+3 BEDS$2,060+
Evoke Living at Ballantyne
11225 Providence Rd W, Charlotte, NC 28277 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,543+3 BEDS$1,992+
Waxhaw Mills Apartments
242 Price St, Waxhaw, NC 28173 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,500+3 BEDS$1,700+
The Alden at Westmoor
1140 Bridgefield Pl, Charlotte, NC 28216 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,488+
Evoke Living at Westerly Hills Apartments
5004 Evoke Living Ln, Charlotte, NC 28208 -
2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,611+
Landings at Steele Creek
4250 Branch Bend Ln, Charlotte, NC 28273 -
1 Month Free
-
3 BEDS$1,699
Prosperity View Townhomes
4700 Prosperity Church Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,821+3 BEDS$1,552+
The Commons at St. Lloyd's
720 Billingsley Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,847+
Avion Point
2335 W Tyvola Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
STUDIO$1,046+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,542+
Rail South Apartments
3656 Dewitt Ln, Charlotte, NC 28217 -
2 BEDS$1,061+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$852+5 BEDS$770+
Aspen Heights University City
310 Northbend Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,692+
Belvedere at Berewick
5840 Dixie River Rd, Charlotte, NC 28278 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$2,069+3 BEDS$2,252+
The Stead at Farmington
914 Grays Mill Rd, Charlotte, NC 28215 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,010+Base Rent$1,599 - $2,645Required Monthly Fees$111Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,710 - $2,756
Arden at Indian Land 55+ Active Adult
2545 Jessamine Grove Dr, Indian Land, SC 29707 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,100+
Vintage Wilson Farms
520 Ridgeline Dr, Fort Mill, SC 29708 -
Price Drop. $639 OffSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,536+2 BEDS$3,342+3 BEDS$7,165+
Vivian
111 E Carson Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28203 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,659+2 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,563 - $2,519Required Monthly Fees$96Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,659 - $2,615
Arden at Huntersville | 55+ Active Adult
13415 S Old Statesville Rd, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,800+
The Holbrook at Town Center
245 Beacon Town Dr, Huntersville, NC 28078 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,106+3 BEDS$2,131+Base Rent$2,024 - $2,434Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,106 - $2,406
River Rock at Dallas
1301 Limestone Ct, Dallas, NC 28034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,841+2 BEDS$2,206+Base Rent$1,685 - $2,100Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,841 - $2,256
Cottages Of Monroe
3380 Taylor Morrison Way, Monroe, NC 28110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,990+Base Rent$1,640 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,731 - $2,901
Album Matthews 55+ Active Adult Apartments
9930 Idlewild Road, Matthews, NC 28105