Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near 49 Crossing in Charlotte, NC - Page 4

34,133 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $266 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $2,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,377 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$237
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,470

    The Carson

    135 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5294
  2. Price Drop. $138 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    3 BEDS
    $1,714+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $6,072
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,237 - $5,573

    Cortland University City

    1421 Baseline Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 552-8540
  3. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,411 - $2,259
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $1,795

    Cedar Flats

    225-245 N Cedar St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-8840
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,528+
    2 BEDS
    $3,033+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,528 - $3,033

    Ashton South End

    125 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 890-5369
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,401+
    1 BED
    $1,837+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $3,178+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $7,261
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $3,178

    Mercury Noda

    3310 N Davidson St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-4647
  6. Price Drop. $343 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,885

    Centric Gateway

    W Trade & N Sycamore St, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 580-7470
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,309+
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,678
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,736

    30Six NoDa

    424 E 36th St, Charlotte, NC 28205
    (980) 890-5599
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,381+
    1 BED
    $1,421+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $2,134+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,242 - $7,514
    Required Monthly Fees$139
    Total Monthly Price$1,381 - $5,160

    Cortland Wren Northlake

    8524 Mason Andrew Way, Charlotte, NC 28216
    (980) 890-4972
  9. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,346+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    3 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $5,773
    Required Monthly Fees$74
    Total Monthly Price$1,346 - $1,930

    Cortland Belgate

    6008 Lewis St, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 399-5366
  10. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,693+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,405
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,059

    Fox Hunt Farms

    355 Amistead Ave, Fort Mill, SC 29708
    (803) 887-2631
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,801+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $1,971
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,076

    The Indigo at Cross Creek

    2001 Cramer Circle, Indian Land, SC 29707
    (980) 300-6440
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,002+
    3 BEDS
    $3,249+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,508 - $3,742

    The Sawyer Providence Farm

    6408 Providence Farm Ln, Charlotte, NC 28277
    (980) 300-7020
  13. Price Drop. $298 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,377+
    3 BEDS
    $3,644+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $3,897
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $3,939

    Savoy NC

    650 E Brooklyn Village Ave, Charlotte, NC 28202
    (980) 890-5552
  14. Price Drop. $175 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,379+
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,807+
    3 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $9,939
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $7,662

    Cortland NoDa

    1700 N Brevard St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 446-3726
  15. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,551+
    1 BED
    $1,856+
    2 BEDS
    $2,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $5,342
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $3,599

    Bradham at New Bern

    145 New Bern St, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 365-8526
  16. Price Drop. $585 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,266+
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,894+
    3 BEDS
    $4,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $4,399
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,266 - $4,487

    Maddox South End

    2630 South Blvd, Charlotte, NC 28209
    (980) 890-5420
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $1,723+
    2 BEDS
    $2,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $4,981
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $2,961

    Penrose

    327 W Tremont Ave, Charlotte, NC 28203
    (980) 990-3951
  18. Price Drop. $1000 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,939+
    1 BED
    $1,807+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    3 BEDS
    $5,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,807 - $11,740
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,807 - $11,740

    Element Southpark

    4425 Sharon Rd, Charlotte, NC 28211
    (980) 890-5346
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $2,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,497
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,506

    Alta Purl

    1018 N Caldwell St, Charlotte, NC 28206
    (980) 907-0085
  20. Price Drop. $167 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,926

    Verde at McCullough Station

    8320 University Executive Park Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 326-2555
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $2,272
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $2,322

    Alta Croft

    3030 Barrow Rd, Charlotte, NC 28269
    (980) 399-6013
  22. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,368+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,604
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,688

    Matthews Square

    4010 Waiting St, Matthews, NC 28105
    (980) 246-2907
  23. Price Drop. $231 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    3 BEDS
    $2,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,061 - $2,265
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $2,310

    Broadstone Ayrsley

    2200 Silver Crescent Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-3909
  24. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,423+
    1 BED
    $1,411+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370 - $5,688
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,020

    Artizia at LoSo

    200 E Cama St, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 990-3793
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,787+
    3 BEDS
    $2,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,983
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $114
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,586

    Pringle Square

    15155 Ollie Dr, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 990-2290
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,999
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,999

    Waterwalk Charlotte - Arrowood

    1525 W Arrowood Rd, Charlotte, NC 28217
    (980) 217-1991
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,430+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,387 - $5,808
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,261

    Indigo at Berewick

    3010 Furr Ct, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 800-9343
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,243+
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    3 BEDS
    $2,142+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $2,254
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,243 - $2,382

    The Grace at Tryon

    8108 Grace Farms Dr, Charlotte, NC 28213
    (980) 217-2012
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,313+
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $2,018+

    Marlowe Place

    1226 Bexton St, Charlotte, NC 28273
    (980) 414-5116
  30. Price Drop. $215 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+

    The Kendry

    8402 Ibm Dr, Charlotte, NC 28262
    (980) 580-7119
  31. Price Drop. $653 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,302+
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,873+
    3 BEDS
    $2,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,269 - $3,839
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,269 - $2,545

    Alta West Morehead

    2020 W Morehead St, Charlotte, NC 28208
    (980) 949-0686
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.